Lacrosse – Girls-U12B – Home: Church Farm

Monday 11 December 2023
Netball – Girls-U12A – Home: Main School » 16:30 - 18:00 iCal
Parents’ Association Meeting » 19:45 - 21:30 iCal
Tuesday 12 December 2023
Hockey – Girls-U14A – Away: Reading RG4 6ST » 08:30 - 16:00 iCal
Junior Department Christmas Celebration Dress Rehearsal » 09:10 - 10:25 iCal
Junior Department Christmas Celebration » 14:45 - 16:00 iCal
Badminton – Girls-U14A – Home: Main School » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
COP28 Climate Change Awareness events end » 16:05 iCal
Lower Sixth Joint Spanish tapas trip » 18:00 - 20:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13A – Home: Main School » 12:05 - 13:55 iCal
Wednesday 13 December 2023
Christmas Jumper Day » All Day Event iCal
Christmas Jumper Day » 08:40 - 16:05 iCal
Christmas Lunch » 12:05 - 13:15 iCal
Christingle Service » 18:00 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12C – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13B – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12B – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Thursday 14 December 2023
‘A’ Level Certificate Evening » 17:30 - 18:30 iCal
Service of Nine Lessons and Carols » 19:00 - 20:00 iCal
Friday 15 December 2023
Whole School Christmas Celebration » 10:45 - 11:45 iCal
End of Term » 12:00 iCal
Friday 5 January 2024
Sixth Form French & Art Trip to Paris departs » 09:00 iCal
Monday 8 January 2024
INSET » All Day Event iCal
Sixth Form French & Art Trip to Paris returns » 18:30 iCal
Tuesday 9 January 2024
GCSE Options Presentation to Students » All Day Event iCal
Art Scholars Open Call Exhibition » All Day Event iCal
TERM BEGINS for Students » 08:40 iCal
U6 French BFI Webinar on La Heine » 11:00 - 12:00 iCal
Wednesday 10 January 2024
11+ Music Scholarship Workshop Day » 08:30 - 12:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15B – Away » 16:05 - 19:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15C – Away » 16:05 - 19:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15A – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 19:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U18A – Away: Main School » 11:25 - 18:00 iCal
Wednesday 17 January 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U11 – Home: Main School » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U10 – Home: Main School » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16B – Away » 16:00 - 19:15 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U15A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 19:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16C – Away » 16:00 - 19:15 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U13A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 19:30 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U18A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 19:30 iCal
Thursday 18 January 2024
Netball – Girls-U16A – Home: Main School » 16:00 - 17:15 iCal
Friday 19 January 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U11 – Away: Main School » 12:45 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U18A – Away: Main School » 14:10 - 19:40 iCal
Saturday 20 January 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U18A – Home: Church Farm » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U14A – Home: Church Farm » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U15A – Home: Main School » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U18B – Home: Church Farm » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U15B – Home: Main School » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U18C – Home: Church Farm » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U13B – Home » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U12A – Home: Main School » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U14B – Home: Church Farm » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U12B – Home: Main School » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U13A – Home: Church Farm » 12:45 - 14:30 iCal
Monday 22 January 2024
Football – Girls-U15A – Away: Main School » 13:15 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12D – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Tuesday 23 January 2024
Swimming – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 17:30 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U13A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 17:30 iCal
Wednesday 24 January 2024
Hockey – Girls-U11 – Away: Cokethorpe School » 09:10 - 12:30 iCal
Football – U11 – Away » 13:30 - 16:00 iCal
Football – U10 – Away » 13:30 - 16:00 iCal
Friday 26 January 2024
Cross Country – Girls-U11 – Away » 12:45 - 16:15 iCal
Cross Country – Girls-U10 – Away » 12:45 - 16:15 iCal
Tuesday 30 January 2024
Swimming – Girls-U10A – Away » 15:00 - 17:15 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U11A – Away » 15:00 - 17:15 iCal
Wednesday 31 January 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U10 – Home » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U11 – Home » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U15A – Away: Main School » 15:25 - 19:00 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U13A – Away: Main School » 15:25 - 19:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14D – Home » 16:30 - 18:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14B – Home » 16:30 - 18:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14C – Home » 16:30 - 18:15 iCal
Thursday 1 February 2024
Swimming – Girls-U11A – Away » 13:30 - 16:00 iCal
Tuesday 6 February 2024
Football – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 14:35 - 17:30 iCal
Football – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 14:35 - 17:30 iCal
Hockey – Girls-U14A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 19:00 iCal
Hockey – 1st XI – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 19:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13A – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13D – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13B – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Wednesday 7 February 2024
Netball – U11 – Home: Main School » 13:45 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – U10 – Home: Main School » 13:45 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16C – Home » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U18B – Home » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U18C – Home » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Netball – Girls-U18A – Home » 16:05 - 17:15 iCal
Thursday 8 February 2024
Netball – Girls-U14B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Tuesday 20 February 2024
Dance – Dance Company – Away: 24-26 George St » 16:10 - 19:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Wednesday 21 February 2024
Netball – U11 – Away » 13:45 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – U10 – Away » 13:45 - 16:00 iCal
Thursday 22 February 2024
Badminton – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 14:45 - 17:15 iCal
Monday 26 February 2024
Cross Country – Girls-U11 – Away: Main School » 12:45 - 17:45 iCal
Wednesday 28 February 2024
Football – U11 – Away » 13:25 - 16:00 iCal
Football – U10 – Away » 13:25 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13D – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13B – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Thursday 29 February 2024
Netball – Girls-U14C – Home: Main School » 16:10 - 17:15 iCal
Friday 1 March 2024
Swimming – Girls-U18A – N: The London Aquatic CenQueen Elizabeth Olympic Park » 06:45 - 19:00 iCal
Saturday 2 March 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U14A – Away » 09:00 - 18:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U14B – Away » 09:00 - 18:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U15A – Away » 09:00 - 18:30 iCal
Monday 4 March 2024
Swimming – Girls-U13A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 18:45 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 18:45 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U15A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16B – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16C – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Wednesday 6 March 2024
Football – U11 – Home » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Football – U10 – Home » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15B – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Saturday 9 March 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U18A – N: Garrison Sports Centre » 07:00 - 17:30 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U18B – N: Garrison Sports Centre » 07:00 - 17:30 iCal
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U13A – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13D – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13B – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13E – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Thursday 14 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U14B – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U18B – Away » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14C – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14A – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Tuesday 19 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U12D – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12A – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Wednesday 20 March 2024
Netball – U11 – Home: Main School » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – U10 – Home: Main School » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Thursday 21 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U15B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15D – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Saturday 22 June 2024
Cricket – Girls-U12A – Away » 10:00 - 16:42 iCal

Calendar of Events

M Mon

T Tue

W Wed

T Thu

F Fri

S Sat

S Sun

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

3 events,

14 events,

4 events,

7 events,

5 events,

9 events,

11 events,

0 events,

4 events,

6 events,

4 events,

2 events,

2 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,