Monday 4 March 2024
Football – Girls-U15A – Home: Church Farm » 13:15 - 16:10 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 18:45 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U15A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 18:45 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U13A – Away: Main School » 16:00 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16C – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16B – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Tuesday 5 March 2024
Football – Girls-U12A – Away: Main School » 14:35 - 17:45 iCal
Wednesday 6 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U15A – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16B – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U16C – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15C – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15B – Home: Main School » 16:05 - 17:30 iCal
Thursday 7 March 2024
Football – 1st XI Girls – Home: Main School » 13:45 - 16:20 iCal
Friday 8 March 2024
Swimming – Girls-U16A – Away: Abingdon OX14 1DE » 13:15 - 16:00 iCal
Swimming – Girls-U18A – Away: Abingdon OX14 1DE » 13:15 - 16:00 iCal
Saturday 9 March 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U18B – N: Garrison Sports Centre » 06:55 - 17:00 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U18A – N: Garrison Sports Centre » 06:55 - 17:00 iCal
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U13A – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13D – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13B – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13E – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Away: Main Courts » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Thursday 14 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U18B – Away » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14C – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14A – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U14B – Away: Main School » 16:05 - 18:45 iCal
Monday 18 March 2024
Netball – Girls-U13B – Home » 16:10 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12C – Home » 16:10 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U13C – Home » 16:10 - 17:30 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12B – Home » 16:10 - 17:30 iCal
Wednesday 20 March 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U13A – N: CLC Health & Fitness Centre, Cheltenham GL50 2NX » 07:30 - 17:45 iCal
Netball – U11 – Home: Main School » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – U10 – Home: Main School » 14:00 - 16:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12A – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U12D – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Thursday 21 March 2024
Lacrosse – Girls-U12B – N: CLC Health & Fitness centre, Malvern Rd » 07:30 - 17:45 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U12C – N: Malvern Rd » 07:30 - 17:45 iCal
Lacrosse – Girls-U12A – N: CLC Health & Fitness centre, Malvern Rd » 07:30 - 17:45 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15B – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15C – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Netball – Girls-U15D – Home: Main School » 16:20 - 18:00 iCal
Monday 8 April 2024
U15 Pre-Season Cricket Festival Bradfield College » 11:30 - 17:00 iCal
Tuesday 9 April 2024
U15 Pre-Season Cricket Festival Bradfield College » 11:30 - 17:00 iCal
Wednesday 10 April 2024
U15 Pre-Season Cricket Festival Bradfield College » 11:30 - 17:00 iCal
Thursday 11 April 2024
U18 Pre-Season Cricket Festival Bradfield College » 11:30 - 17:00 iCal
Friday 12 April 2024
U18 Pre-Season Cricket Festival Bradfield College » 11:30 - 17:00 iCal
Saturday 13 April 2024
U18 Pre-Season Cricket Festival Bradfield College » 11:30 - 17:00 iCal
Monday 15 April 2024
TERM BEGINS » 08:40 iCal
Friday 19 April 2024
Music Dinner » 19:00 - 22:00 iCal
Saturday 20 April 2024
Mountain Bike Trip – Swinley Forest » 09:30 - 12:00 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U13D – Away » 07:10 - 14:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U13A – Away » 07:10 - 14:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U13B – Away » 07:10 - 14:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U13C – Away » 07:10 - 14:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U14A – Away » 11:25 - 18:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U18A – Away » 11:25 - 18:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U15A – Away » 11:25 - 18:30 iCal
Cricket – Girls-U14B – Away » 11:25 - 18:30 iCal
Sunday 21 April 2024
GCSE MFL Oral Exams – single linguists begin » All Day Event iCal
Monday 22 April 2024
Dance – Dance Company – Away: Birmingham B5 4DS » 14:35 - 21:30 iCal
Tuesday 23 April 2024
Parents’ Association Meeting » 19:45 - 21:30 iCal
Wednesday 24 April 2024
Junior Mathematics Challenge » All Day Event iCal
U6 A Level Art Exam » 09:00 - 16:10 iCal
Musical Theatre Evening Performance » 18:00 - 19:00 iCal
Thursday 25 April 2024
House Meeting » 08:40 - 09:10 iCal
Sixth Form open event (Year 10/2025 entry) » 17:00 - 18:30 iCal
Friday 26 April 2024
Tennis – Girls-U18A – Home: Main School » 14:35 - 16:30 iCal
Drama Dinner – Joint Event with Abingdon » 18:30 - 22:00 iCal
Saturday 27 April 2024
Y9 Bronze DofE Qualifying Expedition 1 » 09:00 iCal
Sunday 28 April 2024
L6 Devising Rehearsals on rotation TBC (SHSK) » 10:00 - 17:00 iCal
Y9 Bronze DofE Qualifying Expedition 1 » 16:00 iCal
Monday 29 April 2024
Tennis – Girls-U13A – Home » 16:10 - 17:45 iCal
Tennis – Girls-U12A – Home » 16:10 - 17:45 iCal
Y10 exams subject staff deadline » 16:10 iCal
Service of Confirmation (Joint with Abingdon) » 18:00 iCal
Tuesday 30 April 2024
GCSE MFL Oral Exams – dual linguists » All Day Event iCal
A Level MFL Oral Exams – French begin » All Day Event iCal
Y10 Morrisby Month of May start » All Day Event iCal
Alumnae Tour and Tea » 13:15 - 15:15 iCal
Saturday 22 June 2024
Cricket – Girls-U12A – Away » 10:00 - 01:27 iCal
Friday 5 July 2024
END OF TERM » 12:00 iCal
Thursday 15 August 2024
Y9, Y10 & Y11 Cricket Tour to Sri Lanka returns » All Day Event iCal

Calendar of Events

M Mon

T Tue

W Wed

T Thu

F Fri

S Sat

S Sun

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,