Lacrosse |
Saturday 7th September |
11:00 |
1st |
Old Girls |
Details |
Football |
Wednesday 11th September |
17:00 |
1st XI Girls |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
10:00 |
1st |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
10:00 |
2nd |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
10:00 |
3rd |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
10:00 |
Girls-U14B |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
11:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
11:00 |
Girls-U15B |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
11:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
11:00 |
Girls-U13A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
12:00 |
Girls-U13B |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
12:00 |
Girls-U12A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 14th September |
12:00 |
Girls-U12B |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Hockey |
Wednesday 18th September |
14:00 |
Girls-U11 |
Dragon School |
Details |
Hockey |
Wednesday 18th September |
14:00 |
Girls-U10 |
Dragon School |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 18th September |
17:00 |
2nd |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 18th September |
17:00 |
3rd |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 18th September |
17:00 |
4th |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 18th September |
17:00 |
Girls-U15B |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 18th September |
17:00 |
Girls-U15C |
Downe House |
Details |
Football |
Thursday 19th September |
17:00 |
Girls-U13A |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Hockey |
Thursday 19th September |
17:00 |
Girls-U13A |
Headington School |
Details |
Hockey |
Thursday 19th September |
17:00 |
Girls-U13B |
Headington School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
1st |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
2nd |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U15B |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U14B |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U13B |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U12A |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 21st September |
12:00 |
Girls-U12B |
Queen Anne's School |
Details |
Hockey |
Tuesday 24th September |
17:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Headington School |
Details |
Hockey |
Wednesday 25th September |
13:00 |
1st XI |
1st XI County hockey tournament |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U16A |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U16B |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U14B |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U13A |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U13B |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U12A |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U12B |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U11 |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
14:30 |
Girls-U10 |
Partnership Cross Country Relay Event |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
15:10 |
Girls-U16A |
Headington School |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
15:10 |
Girls-U14A |
Headington School |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
15:10 |
Girls-U13A |
Headington School |
Details |
Cross Country |
Wednesday 25th September |
15:10 |
Girls-U12A |
Headington School |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 25th September |
17:15 |
1st |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 25th September |
17:15 |
2nd |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 25th September |
17:15 |
Girls-U13A |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 25th September |
17:15 |
Girls-U13B |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 25th September |
17:15 |
Girls-U13C |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 26th September |
16:00 |
Girls-U12A |
Farnborough Hill |
Details |
Swimming |
Friday 27th September |
14:00 |
Girls-U18A |
ESSA County Qualifiers |
Details |
Swimming |
Friday 27th September |
14:00 |
Girls-U15A |
ESSA County Qualifiers |
Details |
Swimming |
Friday 27th September |
14:00 |
Girls-U13A |
ESSA County Qualifiers |
Details |
Netball |
Saturday 28th September |
09:00 |
1st |
Sisters n Sport Preseason Tournament |
Details |
Netball |
Saturday 28th September |
09:00 |
Girls-U16A |
Sisters n Sport Preseason Tournament |
Details |
Netball |
Saturday 28th September |
09:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Sisters n Sport Preseason Tournament |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
1st |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
2nd |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
3rd |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U15A |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U15B |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U14A |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U14B |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U13A |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U13B |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U13C |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U12A |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U12B |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 28th September |
tbc |
Girls-U12C |
Internal training matches |
Details |
Swimming |
Wednesday 2nd October |
16:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Swimming |
Wednesday 2nd October |
16:30 |
Girls-U15A |
Wycombe Abbey |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 2nd October |
17:00 |
1st |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 2nd October |
17:00 |
Girls-U16B |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 2nd October |
17:00 |
Girls-U16C |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 3rd October |
17:00 |
Girls-U13B |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 3rd October |
17:00 |
Girls-U13C |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 3rd October |
17:00 |
Girls-U13D |
Oxford High School |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 5th October |
09:45 |
1st |
South West Rally |
Details |
Lacrosse |
Saturday 5th October |
09:45 |
2nd |
South West Rally |
Details |
Swimming |
Monday 7th October |
16:00 |
Girls-U11 |
Oratory Prep School |
Details |
Swimming |
Monday 7th October |
16:00 |
Girls-U10 |
Oratory Prep School |
Details |
Hockey |
Monday 7th October |
tbc |
Girls-U16A |
County Hockey Tournament |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 9th October |
17:15 |
Girls-U12A |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 9th October |
17:15 |
Girls-U12B |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 9th October |
17:15 |
Girls-U12C |
Downe House |
Details |
Netball |
Wednesday 9th October |
17:15 |
Girls-U12D |
Downe House |
Details |
Cross Country |
Thursday 10th October |
16:15 |
Girls-U11 |
The Manor Preparatory School |
Details |
Cross Country |
Thursday 10th October |
16:15 |
Girls-U10 |
The Manor Preparatory School |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 10th October |
16:15 |
1st |
Wellington College |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 10th October |
16:15 |
Girls-U16A |
Wellington College |
Details |
Netball |
Thursday 10th October |
16:15 |
Girls-U14A |
Wellington College |
Details |